In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Member Photo



2020
Virginia M. Bosanac (Clausen)  
Dave Brink  
Georgia A. Brown (Jean-Baptiste)  
Ken Cooper  
James C. Craigmile  
Rose Ann Cribbett (Shay)  
John S. Crookham Jr.  
Alfred DiMauro  
James S. Edwards  
Donald F. Ellis  
Darrell Foster  
Marian Ganaros (Miles-Pflasterer)  
Donald J. Grandgenett  
Robert Harden  
Loma F. Howard  
Mildred A. Hrabik (Melia)  
Alfred Pisasale  
Pauline S. Scott (Wilcox)  
Paul Semrad  
John D. Smith  
Harriet Thompson (Busse)  

2019
Marvin J. Alff  
Patricia A. Craney (Davis)  
Muriel Dalley  
Melinda C. Dhoritey  
Margaret S. Dillon (Whitmore)  
Barbara Flebbe (Anderson)  
Joanne L. Freeman  
Marlene H. Gatz  
Helen A. Harvey  
Mary Ellen Hoppe (Stewart)  
Sharon K. Hunter (Parker)  
Larry R. Jacobsen  
Tammy M. Jeppesen (Krug)  
Joseph Kirby  
Velma C. Lincoln  
David J. Lines  
Stanley J. Maliszewski  
William J. McCallister  
John R. McNeilly  
Sue C. Mehaffey  
Gaylord E. Moller  
Ruth L. Ollis (Cook)  
Mark A. Pelan  
Margaret Russell (Axelson)  
Joyce E. Sadler  
L. Donovan Schuler  
Robert D. Shrader  
Clyde Thomas  
Kathleen Tjaden (Klosterman)  
Jack L. Wiechmann  
Charles S. Williams  
Marilyn Workman (Meurrens)  

2018
Retha B. (Harris-Thomas)  
Dorothy Andersen (Dollis)  
Vojmir F. "Bud" Benak  
Patricia L. Bogar (Burford)  
Susan M. Bray  
Josephine Chamberlin (Brooker)  
Burna Mae Dallinger (Hershey)  
Helen M. Davis (Patterson)  
Deanna K. Grindle  
Donald W. Humphrey  
John E. Jensen  
Owen A. Knutzen  
Helen C. Lamm (Wollen)  
Arlene Lindquist  
Barbara B. Marsh (Schultze)  
Nancy Matsukis  
Mary C. Palmesano  
Janet Peetz (Drieling)  
Emil J. Radik  
Elizabeth "Betsy" Rahn (Reed)  
Jacqueline A. Snyder (Pospisil)  
Sandra E. Speicher (Lindwall)  
Alice F. Thompson  
Christopher E. A. Wiley  
Rebecca J. Woods  
Danny H. Zanders  

2017
Melissa J. Adams (Ediger)  
Rosemary Albenesius  
Donald R. Benning  
Robert H. Cain  
Peggy M. Cooke (Sutton)  
Thomas E. Dickey  
Elleanor B. Dixon  
Kevin W. Dunn  
James A. Elsberry  
Tanya M. Farrens (Becker)  
Carrie A. Fischer  
Gary Focht  
Beauford E. Haizlip  
Myrton Hall  
Marlyne B. Hoffmann  
Karen Ann Keating (Ihrig)  
Wendy A. Koontz  
Theresa Lawrence (Hood)  
Sara J. Lyons (Hippe)  
Loyson Mahoney  
Patricia A. McGill (Carritt -Kogele)  
Priscilla A. McIntosh (McNamara)  
Janet S. Messenger (Carson)  
Ronald E. Meyer  
Joyce A. Miller (Eikenbary)  
Elizabeth A. Nelson (Larson)  
Ernestine J. Ortiz (Ventura)  
Phyllis Porter (Noble)  
Michele Ricard  
Mary K. Sampy (Steele)  
Elaine Spier (Krumme)  
Allene Watkins  
Shirley Weinrich (McKim)  
Doris West (Olson)  

2016
Mary Dean (Harvey) Evans  
Jayne A. Adams (Callender)  
Robert R. Brown  
Velma L. Crumbley  
Florence E. Cuthill (Clouse)  
Jacquelyn Dorsey  
Odell Galvin  
Pearl I. Garnaas  
Elizabeth A. Gibilisco  
Marion "Kris" Hanson (Burns)  
Carol Hepburn
Dewayne Holmes  
Susan Jones (Hamilton)  
Forrest M. Kramer  
Dorothy M. Lorenz (Cubrich-Shell)  
Gary Lundeen  
Laura Magana  
Paul J. Malcom  
Gerald G. Pabst  
David K. Petersen  
William L. Powers  
Tammy M. Rush  
Pauline Strong (Skinner)  
Marilyn Warner  
Marguerita L. Washington  
Jeffrey D. Welch  
Daniel L. Wilcox  

2015
Beverly B. Bloom (Fellman)  
Archie T. Cernaghan  
Robert Christie  
Samuel F. Clinton  
Jerry Doctor  
Rubin Fields  
Mary J. Hall  
Thomas Lee Harvey  
Kenneth L. Hightower  
Wilma J. Ireland (Gray)  
John W. Johnette  
Renee Deanne Kent  
Rose Ann LaCasse (Trinkle)  
Frances Lenard (Doll)  
Luella Marsh (Dorste)  
Mae McGee  
Douglas Morrow Sr.  
Virginia M. Nedley  
Donna Jean Noll  
Robert W. "Babe" Penney  
JoAnn Pospichal (Petersen)  
Virginia Lee Pratt  
Mary Lee Rance (Collette)  
Deborah E. Segrave (Swanson)  
Aileen R. Shannon (Nystrom)  
John M. Sheeran  
James Elwood Simmons  
Judy Stillmock (Maliszewski)  
Joan Swanson (Bagley)  
Joan T. Turner (Hamilton)  
Patricia Wallace (Glasrud)  
Vernon H. Wood  

2014
Nancy Ahlstrand (Franklin)  
Jack E. Hallstrom  
Helen J. Howell  
Esther E. Jones (Pilster)  
Anthony A. "Al" LaGreca  
Milton Lorenz  
Nicholas J. Lumphrey  
James Mudd  
Gertrude Elizabeth Olderog (Hufford)  
Lorraine M. Swanson (Giles)  
Clidie B. Thomas (Cook)  
Thomas A. Tolen  

2013
Mary Louise Ellis (Grimes)  
James Johnson
Patrick M. Kennedy  
Marjorie Rynaski (Powers)  
James R. Yelnek  

2012
Charles S. Davey  
Sally A. Fellows  
Dee Hall

2011
Saundra K. Kourey  
Alice E. Warner  

2009
Roger H. Sorenson  

2008
Mary R. Banwell (Powers)  

2001
Gunnar Horn  
Marty Thonen  

1996
Josephine Frisbie  

1993
Eugene W. Skinner  

1982
Ida Gitlin  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Jan Anderson  
Rita Berlett  
Henry Jackson  

If you are aware of a Member who should be added to this page please let us know.